Spare Parts - YILMAZ MACHINE

Spare Parts

Spare Parts

3UB270030-0008 // HEAD GROUP

3UB270030-0008 // HEAD GROUP

3UB170030-0019 // JOYSTICK

3UB170030-0019 // JOYSTICK

3UB030030-0002 // KD-KY 310 ENGINE GROUP

3UB030030-0002 // KD-KY 310 ENGINE GROUP

3UB030030-0001 //KD-KY 310 HEAD HALF COMPLETE

3UB030030-0001 //KD-KY 310 HEAD HALF COMPLETE

3UA920030-0087 // VICE GROUP

3UA920030-0087 // VICE GROUP

3UA920030-0037 // VICE CARRYING GROUP

3UA920030-0037 // VICE CARRYING GROUP

3UA890030-0020 // JOYSTICK ARM

3UA890030-0020 // JOYSTICK ARM

3UA850030-0006 // SK 500 MOVEMENT RACE HALF-COMPLETE

3UA850030-0006 // SK 500 MOVEMENT RACE HALF-COMPLETE

3UA810030-0017 // TEMPLATE LEFT PISTON ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0017 // TEMPLATE LEFT PISTON ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0016 // TEMPLATE RIGHT PISTON ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0016 // TEMPLATE RIGHT PISTON ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0015 //LEFT DOCKING ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0015 //LEFT DOCKING ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0014 // RIGHT DOCKING ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0014 // RIGHT DOCKING ASSEMBLY

3UA810030-0011 // KN 152 DOCKING – HALFCOMPLETE

3UA810030-0011 // KN 152 DOCKING – HALFCOMPLETE

3UA770030-0020 // KD-KY 305 CUTLERY ASSEMBLY

3UA770030-0020 // KD-KY 305 CUTLERY ASSEMBLY

3UA770030-0013 // KD 305 UPPER MITER GROUP

3UA770030-0013 // KD 305 UPPER MITER GROUP

3UA740030-0033 //BRAKE DISASSEMBLY GROUP

3UA740030-0033 //BRAKE DISASSEMBLY GROUP

3UA740030-0021// AİM 4310 VICE GROUP-NEW (4 PCS.)

3UA740030-0021// AİM 4310 VICE GROUP-NEW (4 PCS.)

3UA740030-0019 (sol) – 3UA740030-0020 (sağ)// AİM 4310 DOCKING GROUP (LEFT-RIGHT)

3UA740030-0019 (sol) – 3UA740030-0020 (sağ)// AİM 4310 DOCKING GROUP (LEFT-RIGHT)

3UA490010-0004 // RESISTOR PLATE (DK 540)

3UA490010-0004 // RESISTOR PLATE (DK 540)

3UA410030-0014 // KD 402 SAW GUARD RIGHT COMPLETE

3UA410030-0014 // KD 402 SAW GUARD RIGHT COMPLETE

3UA410030-0014 (KD 400) // SAW GUARD

3UA410030-0014 (KD 400) // SAW GUARD

3UA370030-0003 //UPPER VICE

3UA370030-0003 //UPPER VICE

3UA370030-0001 // LOWER VICE

3UA370030-0001 // LOWER VICE

3UA320030-0014 (KD 350) // SAW GUARD

3UA320030-0014 (KD 350) // SAW GUARD

3UA320030-0002 // FORK

3UA320030-0002 // FORK

3UA310010-0260-3UA310030-1061// RESISTOR

3UA310010-0260-3UA310030-1061// RESISTOR

3UA280030-0011 // VICE ASSEMBLY

3UA280030-0011 // VICE ASSEMBLY

3UA280030-0001 (FR 220) // MECHANICAL VICE

3UA280030-0001 (FR 220) // MECHANICAL VICE

3UA250030-0009 // HUB HALF COMPLETE

3UA250030-0009 // HUB HALF COMPLETE

3UA250030-0002 // KD-KY RECLINE GROUP

3UA250030-0002 // KD-KY RECLINE GROUP

3UA110030–0020 // LUBRICATOR

3UA110030–0020 // LUBRICATOR

3UA110030-0050 //FESTO CONDITIONER (GENERAL)

3UA110030-0050 //FESTO CONDITIONER (GENERAL)

3UA110030-0020 // CONDITIONER

3UA110030-0020 // CONDITIONER

3UA090030-0008 // MECHANIC CLAMP

3UA090030-0008 // MECHANIC CLAMP

3UA090030-0004 // KD-KY 300 MECHANICAL VISE

3UA090030-0004 // KD-KY 300 MECHANICAL VISE

3UA060030–0004 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030–0004 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0025//UPPER VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0025//UPPER VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0024// FRONT VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0024// FRONT VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0023// FRONT VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0023// FRONT VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0020 // PNEUMATIC VICE (SK 400)

3UA060030-0020 // PNEUMATIC VICE (SK 400)

3UA060030-0019 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0019 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0018 //VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0018 //VICE PISTON

3UA060030-0013 // PNEUMATIC VICE

3UA060030-0013 // PNEUMATIC VICE

3UA060030-0004 // PNEUMATIC VICE

3UA060030-0004 // PNEUMATIC VICE

3UA050030–0024 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030–0024 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030–0001 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030–0001 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030-0033 // SNM 560 HYDROCHECK

3UA050030-0033 // SNM 560 HYDROCHECK

3UA050030-0032//HYDROCHECK (RIGHT)

3UA050030-0032//HYDROCHECK (RIGHT)

3UA050030-0025 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030-0025 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030-0014 // HYDRO CHECK UNIT

3UA050030-0014 // HYDRO CHECK UNIT

3UA050030-0011 // HYDRO CHECK UNIT

3UA050030-0011 // HYDRO CHECK UNIT

3UA050030-0005 // HYDROCHECK (RIGHT)

3UA050030-0005 // HYDROCHECK (RIGHT)

3UA046030–0016 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA046030–0016 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA040030–0005 // M8*45 HANDLE

3UA040030–0005 // M8*45 PİPO

3UA040030–0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA040030–0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA040030-0026 // HANDLE3 M6*60 (RAIL BRAKE)

3UA040030-0026 // HANDLE3 M6*60 (RAIL BRAKE)

3UA040030-0023 // M8*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0023 // M8*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0021 // M12*35 HANDLE

3UA040030-0021 // M12*35 HANDLE

3UA040030-0013(KY 310) // PIPE1 M10X25 (KY) FORK TIGHTENING

3UA040030-0013(KY 310) // PIPE1 M10X25 (KY) FORK TIGHTENING

3UA040030-0008*8 -3UA040030-0007*2 // HANDLE3 M8*32

3UA040030-0008*8 -3UA040030-0007*2 // HANDLE3 M8*32

3UA040030-0007 // M8x32 HANDLE

3UA040030-0007 // M8x32 HANDLE

3UA040030-0005 //M8x45 HANDLE

3UA040030-0005 //M8x45 HANDLE

3UA040030-0002 // M10*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0002 // M10*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0002 // HANDLE 1 (M10*50)

3UA040030-0002 // HANDLE 1 (M10*50)

3UA040030-0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA040030-0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA030030-0005 // PIN

3UA030030-0005 // PIN

3UA030030-0002 // SAFETY CATCH

3UA030030-0002 // SAFETY CATCH

3UA030030-0001 // SUSTA (KD/KY)

3UA030030-0001 // SUSTA (KD/KY)

3ST010030-0002 // RESISTOR

3ST010030-0002 // RESISTOR

2TU019010-0004 // TEFLON PAPER (DK 540

2TU019010-0004 // TEFLON PAPER (DK 540

2TU016110-0037 // TABLE TRAPEZOID SCREW NUT (SNM 560)

2TU016110-0037 // TABLE TRAPEZOID SCREW NUT (SNM 560)

2TU013210-0282 // FORK HSK F63

2TU013210-0282 // FORK HSK F63

2TU013210-0227 // PROFILE SUPPORT PART

2TU013210-0227 // PROFILE SUPPORT PART

2TU013210-0226 // PROFILE SUPPORT PART

2TU013210-0226 // PROFILE SUPPORT PART

2TU013210-0211 // UPPER VICE PAD

2TU013210-0211 // UPPER VICE PAD

2TU013210-0205 // REAR DOCKING

2TU013210-0205 // REAR DOCKING

2TU013110-0131 // DOCKING PLASTIC (SK 400)

2TU013110-0131 // DOCKING PLASTIC (SK 400)

2TU013110-0130 //UPPER VICE PAD (SK 400)

2TU013110-0130 //UPPER VICE PAD (SK 400)

2TU013110-0109 // Circular Brush-Process (CPM 4150)

2TU013110-0109 // Circular Brush-Process (CPM 4150)

2TU012610–0044 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610–0044 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610-0100 // SETSQUARE

2TU012610-0100 // SETSQUARE

2TU012610-0087(KY 310) // MITER (KY 305)

2TU012610-0087(KY 310) // MITER (KY 305)

2TU012610-0081 // UPPER TABLE ( KD 305 )

2TU012610-0081 // UPPER TABLE ( KD 305 )

2TU012610-0079(KD 310) // MITER (KD 305)

2TU012610-0079(KD 310) // MITER (KD 305)

2TU012610-0073 // BEARING RACES (LOWER)

2TU012610-0073 // BEARING RACES (LOWER)

2TU012610-0072 //BEARING RACES (UPPER)

2TU012610-0072 //BEARING RACES (UPPER)

2TU012610-0044 // VICE PISTON CONNECTION

2TU012610-0044 // VICE PISTON CONNECTION

2TU012610-0020 // FRONT FORK ( KD/KY300 )

2TU012610-0020 // FRONT FORK ( KD/KY300 )

2TU012610-0019 // REAR FORK ( KD/KY 300 )

2TU012610-0019 // REAR FORK ( KD/KY 300 )

2TU012610-0010 // VICE MOUNT

2TU012610-0010 // VICE MOUNT

2TU012610-0010 / 0054 (FR 221) // VICE MOUNT

2TU012610-0010 / 0054 (FR 221) // VICE MOUNT

2TU012610-0009 / 0053- 2TU012610-0010 / 0054 // VICE MOUNT

2TU012610-0009 / 0053- 2TU012610-0010 / 0054 // VICE MOUNT

2TU012610-0009 / 0053 (FR 220) – 2TU012610-0010 / 0054 (FR 221) // MENGENE YATAĞI

2TU012610-0009 / 0053 (FR 220) – 2TU012610-0010 / 0054 (FR 221) // MENGENE YATAĞI

2TU012610-0009 – 2TU012610-0053 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610-0009 – 2TU012610-0053 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012510–0190 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012510–0190 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012510-0408 // DISPLAY BOX (KD 402)

2TU012510-0408 // DISPLAY BOX (KD 402)

2TU012441-0024 // SHIPPING GUARD

2TU012441-0024 // SHIPPING GUARD

2TU012441-0022 // SHIPPING GUARD (DC 550)

2TU012441-0022 // SHIPPING GUARD (DC 550)

2TU012441-0012 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012441-0012 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012441-0011 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012441-0011 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012310–0219 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310–0219 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310–0007 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310–0007 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310-0220 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310-0220 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310-0150 // TABLE RACE PROFILE (SNM 560) Tİ

2TU012310-0150 // TABLE RACE PROFILE (SNM 560) Tİ

2TU012210-2264 //VICE PAD

2TU012210-2264 //VICE PAD

2TU012210-2263 // MOBILE TABLE MITRE SAW (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2263 // MOBILE TABLE MITRE SAW (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2262 // SAW ADJUSTMENT BILLET (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2262 // SAW ADJUSTMENT BILLET (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2255 // SAW MOTOR CONNECTION (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2255 // SAW MOTOR CONNECTION (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2254 // SAW MOTOR RACE (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2254 // SAW MOTOR RACE (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2235 // TABLE PORTABLE PISTON CONNECTION (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2235 // TABLE PORTABLE PISTON CONNECTION (SNM 560)

2TU012210-2196// TABLE CHANNEL SHEET

2TU012210-2196// TABLE CHANNEL SHEET

2TU012210-1751 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012210-1751 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012210-1258 //FIXING SHEET

2TU012210-1258 //FIXING SHEET

2TU012210-0107 // 46MM NOZZLE SKETCH

2TU012210-0107 // 46MM NOZZLE SKETCH

2TU012110-0130 //COUPLING ( CNC 610 )

2TU012110-0130 //COUPLING ( CNC 610 )

2TU011710-0008 //SAW COUPLING

2TU011710-0008 //SAW COUPLING

2TU011710-0006 // SAW COUPLING

2TU011710-0006 // SAW COUPLING

2TU011710-0004 // OUTER COUPLING ( KD 305 )

2TU011710-0004 // OUTER COUPLING ( KD 305 )

2TU011441-2058 //MOBILE TABLE SHEET METAL BASE PLATE (SNM 560)

2TU011441-2058 //MOBILE TABLE SHEET METAL BASE PLATE (SNM 560)

2TU011441-2038 // PROFILE DOCKING REFERENCE PLATE (SNM 560

2TU011441-2038 // PROFILE DOCKING REFERENCE PLATE (SNM 560

2TU011441-2019 // MOBILE TABLE X AXIS ADJUSTMENT ADJUSTMENT SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-2019 // MOBILE TABLE X AXIS ADJUSTMENT ADJUSTMENT SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1993 // TOWER LASER SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1993 // TOWER LASER SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1992 // SAW ANGLE SERVO RACE SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1992 // SAW ANGLE SERVO RACE SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1991 // SAW ANGLE SERVO ADJUSTMENT SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1991 // SAW ANGLE SERVO ADJUSTMENT SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011441-1798 // COMB FAN NOZZLE CONNECTION SHEET (SK 400)

2TU011441-1798 // COMB FAN NOZZLE CONNECTION SHEET (SK 400)

2TU011441-0975 // WATER SPRAY CONNECTION SHEET

2TU011441-0975 // WATER SPRAY CONNECTION SHEET

2TU011441-0651 // OUTER COUPLING

2TU011441-0651 // OUTER COUPLING

2TU011441-0016 // OUTER COUPLING ( CNC 610 )

2TU011441-0016 // OUTER COUPLING ( CNC 610 )

2TU011210-1523 // X AXIS DOCKING SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1523 // X AXIS DOCKING SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1498 // SAW AXIS ADJUSTMENT SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1498 // SAW AXIS ADJUSTMENT SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1497 // SAW ANGULATOR DOCKING SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1497 // SAW ANGULATOR DOCKING SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1495 // WORM GEAR RACE SHEET (SNM 560

2TU011210-1495 // WORM GEAR RACE SHEET (SNM 560

2TU011210-1458 // MITER-CARRYING TABLE

2TU011210-1458 // MITER-CARRYING TABLE

2TU011210-1457//MITER-MOBILE TABLE

2TU011210-1457//MITER-MOBILE TABLE

2TU011210-1456// MITER-FIXED TABLE

2TU011210-1456// MITER-FIXED TABLE

2TU011210-1444 // STROKE DOCKING PLATE (SK 400)

2TU011210-1444 // STROKE DOCKING PLATE (SK 400)

2TU011210-1050 // SIDE VICE CONNECTION SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1050 // SIDE VICE CONNECTION SHEET (SNM 560)

2TU011210-1007 // TRACKER PIN

2TU011210-1007 // TRACKER PIN

2TU011210-0178 // CUTTING BLADE (DK 540)

2TU011210-0178 // CUTTING BLADE (DK 540)

2TU011110-2262 // DOCKING Z AXIS SCREW SHAFT (SNM 560)

2TU011110-2262 // DOCKING Z AXIS SCREW SHAFT (SNM 560)

2TU011110-2261 //MOBILE TABLE TRAPEZOID SCREW (SNM 560)

2TU011110-2261 //MOBILE TABLE TRAPEZOID SCREW (SNM 560)

2TU011110-1345 // JOYSTICK FIXING BOLT

2TU011110-1345 // JOYSTICK FIXING BOLT

2TU011110-1061 // SAW FLANGE

2TU011110-1061 // SAW FLANGE

2TU011110-0552 // SAW BLADE MANDREL

2TU011110-0552 // SAW BLADE MANDREL

2TU011110-0145 // M6*25 THUMBSCREW

2TU011110-0145 // M6*25 THUMBSCREW

2TU011110-0122 // SAW WASHER DIAMETER 32*30*3.8

2TU011110-0122 // SAW WASHER DIAMETER 32*30*3.8

2TU010010-0011 // VOLAND KOLU

2TU010010-0011 // VOLAND KOLU

2ET022441-0119//CONTROL LABEL

2ET022441-0119//CONTROL LABEL

1YY030000–0013 // SHOCK ABSORVER

1YY030000–0013 // SHOCK ABSORVER

1YY030000-0017 // LOWER HEAD SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0017 // LOWER HEAD SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0016 // UPPER HEAD SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0016 // UPPER HEAD SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0015 // FRONT POSITION SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0015 // FRONT POSITION SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0014 // REAR POSITION SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0014 // REAR POSITION SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0010 // SHOCK ABSORVER

1YY030000-0010 // SHOCK ABSORVER

1YY030000-0009 // SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY030000-0009 // SHOCK ABSORBER

1YY021000-0004 // HEAD TENSION SPRING ( KD 310 )

1YY021000-0004 // HEAD TENSION SPRING ( KD 310 )

1YY011000-0284 // STROKE ADJUSTMENT SPRING (SK 400)

1YY011000-0284 // STROKE ADJUSTMENT SPRING (SK 400)

1YY011000-0270 // LEVER SPRING (MK420)

1YY011000-0270 // LEVER SPRING (MK420)

1SR090000-0027 // B15 5M Z60 ALUMINUM DRUM (SNM 560)

1SR090000-0027 // B15 5M Z60 ALUMINUM DRUM (SNM 560)

1SR090000-0026 // B15 5M Z30 ALUMINUM DRUM (SNM 560

1SR090000-0026 // B15 5M Z30 ALUMINUM DRUM (SNM 560

1SR090000-0003 // B20 T10 Z32 ALUMINUM DRUM

1SR090000-0003 // B20 T10 Z32 ALUMINUM DRUM

1SR080000-0484 // AUTOMOBILE RAIL HGR 20 R 1720MM (HIWIN) – (SNM 560)

1SR080000-0484 // AUTOMOBILE RAIL HGR 20 R 1720MM (HIWIN) – (SNM 560)

1SR080000-0397 //AUTOMOBILE BRAKE ERREDİ FRC15T01SE (THK)

1SR080000-0397 //AUTOMOBILE BRAKE ERREDİ FRC15T01SE (THK)

1SR080000-0346 // AUTOMOBILE HSR15C1SS (THK) (WIDE)

1SR080000-0346 // AUTOMOBILE HSR15C1SS (THK) (WIDE)

1SR080000-0344 // AUTOMOBILE HSR20C1SS (THK) (WIDE)

1SR080000-0344 // AUTOMOBILE HSR20C1SS (THK) (WIDE)

1SR080000-0325// AUTOMOBILE HSR225C1SS (THK)

1SR080000-0325// AUTOMOBILE HSR225C1SS (THK)

1SR080000-0321 // AUTOMOBILE HGW20HC (HIWIN)

1SR080000-0321 // AUTOMOBILE HGW20HC (HIWIN)

1SR070000–0033 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000–0033 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000–0015 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000–0015 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0041 // BELT – HTD 5M – 25 MM L:2170 MM-OPEN (WHITE PU-EN 25 MM)

1SR070000-0041 // BELT – HTD 5M – 25 MM L:2170 MM-OPEN (WHITE PU-EN 25 MM)

1SR070000-0040 // TRIGGER BELT

1SR070000-0040 // TRIGGER BELT

1SR070000-0033 // BELT PJ 584

1SR070000-0033 // BELT PJ 584

1SR070000-0032 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0032 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0021 // 20 T10 TIMING BELT-COATED ( SA 250-6490 MM )

1SR070000-0021 // 20 T10 TIMING BELT-COATED ( SA 250-6490 MM )

1SR070000-0020 // BELT

1SR070000-0020 // BELT

1SR070000-0018 // BELT HTD 600-5M-15MM TIMING BELT (SNM 560

1SR070000-0018 // BELT HTD 600-5M-15MM TIMING BELT (SNM 560

1SR070000-0015 // MOTOR BELT PJ483*24,5

1SR070000-0015 // MOTOR BELT PJ483*24,5

1SR070000-0014 // BELT HTD 450-5M-15MM TIMING BELT (SNM 560)

1SR070000-0014 // BELT HTD 450-5M-15MM TIMING BELT (SNM 560)

1SR070000-0012 // BELT ( T10 – B50 MM )

1SR070000-0012 // BELT ( T10 – B50 MM )

1SR070000-0007 (KD 350) // 1SR070000-0006 (KD 400) // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0007 (KD 350) // 1SR070000-0006 (KD 400) // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0006 // BELT PJ 813 -10 CHANNEL

1SR070000-0006 // BELT PJ 813 -10 CHANNEL

1SR070000-0005 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0005 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0002 //MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0002 //MOTOR BELT

1SR020000-0007 // LINK

1SR020000-0007 // LINK

1SR020000-0006 // ROD EYE

1SR020000-0006 // ROD EYE

1SR010000-0412 // LV202-41ZZ SPECIAL V BEARING

1SR010000-0412 // LV202-41ZZ SPECIAL V BEARING

1SR010000-0093 // BUTE BEARING 51204 (14*40*20)

1SR010000-0093 // BUTE BEARING 51204 (14*40*20)

1SR010000-0060 // TAPERED ROLLER BEARING (32004X – DIN 720)

1SR010000-0060 // TAPERED ROLLER BEARING (32004X – DIN 720)

1SR010000-0056 // 3206 2RS NSK BEARING

1SR010000-0056 // 3206 2RS NSK BEARING

1SR010000-0047 // 3303 ZZ BEARING

1SR010000-0047 // 3303 ZZ BEARING

1SR010000-0025// 6004 ZZ BEARINGS

1SR010000-0025// 6004 ZZ BEARINGS

1SR010000-0012 // 6005 ZZ BEARINGS

1SR010000-0012 // 6005 ZZ BEARINGS

1SR010000-0009 // 6006 ZZ C0 BEARING

1SR010000-0009 // 6006 ZZ C0 BEARING

1SR010000-0005 // 6204 BEARINGS

1SR010000-0005 // 6204 BEARINGS

1SK060000-0007 //SCRAPING KNIFE-RECTANGULAR-NEW ( CNC 608)

1SK060000-0007 //SCRAPING KNIFE-RECTANGULAR-NEW ( CNC 608)

1SK060000-0005 // SCRAPING KNIFE-SPHERE WELD ( 610*14*100*8 )-CNC 610

1SK060000-0005 // SCRAPING KNIFE-SPHERE WELD ( 610*14*100*8 )-CNC 610

1SK060000-0004 // SCRAPING KNIFE-SERRATED ( CNC 608/610-CA 601/603/605 )

1SK060000-0004 // SCRAPING KNIFE-SERRATED ( CNC 608/610-CA 601/603/605 )

1SK050000-0439 // ALUCOBOND DİA FOR GROOVING ON ALUMINUM AND B1 & A2 RATED COMPOSITE PANELS

1SK050000-0439 // ALUCOBOND DİA FOR GROOVING ON ALUMINUM AND B1 & A2 RATED COMPOSITE PANELS

1SK050000-0438 // 5x8x50 TIOLN CARBUR CUTTER (CPM 4150)

1SK050000-0438 // 5x8x50 TIOLN CARBUR CUTTER (CPM 4150)

1SK050000-0069 //Ø10.0 L100-SINGLE ENDED

1SK050000-0069 //Ø10.0 L100-SINGLE ENDED

1SK050000-0068 // Ø5.0 L100-SINGLE ENDED

1SK050000-0068 // Ø5.0 L100-SINGLE ENDED

1SK050000-0053 // FORK HSK F63

1SK050000-0053 // FORK HSK F63

1SK050000-0047// FORK ISO 30

1SK050000-0047// FORK ISO 30

1SK050000-0027//Tool Chuck Iso 30 Pull Stud

1SK050000-0027//Tool Chuck Iso 30 Pull Stud

1SK050000-0026 //Tool Chuck Iso 30 Er32 Pliers tip

1SK050000-0026 //Tool Chuck Iso 30 Er32 Pliers tip

1SK050000-0025 // Ø8.0*50 L120-8 Z1 CARBIDE FLEX-SINGLE SIDE

1SK050000-0025 // Ø8.0*50 L120-8 Z1 CARBIDE FLEX-SINGLE SIDE

1SK050000-0009 // MILLING CUTTER 51 305 008 ( 8*14*100*8 )-CNC 610

1SK050000-0009 // MILLING CUTTER 51 305 008 ( 8*14*100*8 )-CNC 610

1SK050000-0004 // MILLING CUTTER

1SK050000-0004 // MILLING CUTTER

1SK050000-0001 // MILLING CUTTER

1SK050000-0001 // MILLING CUTTER

1SK010000–0106 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000–0106 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000–0074 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000–0074 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0210 // 350X3,0/2,2X30 Z=100 (192796) PROFILE SAW HW “G5“ LEUCO

1SK010000-0210 // 350X3,0/2,2X30 Z=100 (192796) PROFILE SAW HW “G5“ LEUCO

1SK010000-0114 // Ø180*5*30 Z=45 DIAMOND SAW (AIM 4310)

1SK010000-0114 // Ø180*5*30 Z=45 DIAMOND SAW (AIM 4310)

1SK010000-0067 //Ø500×4,0-3.4x30mm. Z120 SAW

1SK010000-0067 //Ø500×4,0-3.4x30mm. Z120 SAW

1SK010000-0032 // Ø250*2.8*30mm. Z80 SAW ( FREUD )

1SK010000-0032 // Ø250*2.8*30mm. Z80 SAW ( FREUD )

1SK010000-0026 // Ø 550 SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0026 // Ø 550 SAW SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0021 // Ø 420 SAW

1SK010000-0021 // Ø 420 SAW

1SK010000-0014 // Ø550×4,0x30mm. Z160 G.5 (192803) LEUCO SAW

1SK010000-0014 // Ø550×4,0x30mm. Z160 G.5 (192803) LEUCO SAW

1SK010000-0009 // Ø500×3,6x30mm. Z145 – G5 (192799) LEUCO SAW

1SK010000-0009 // Ø500×3,6x30mm. Z145 – G5 (192799) LEUCO SAW

1SK010000-0007 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0007 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0004 // Ø400×3,5x30mm. Z108 SAW

1SK010000-0004 // Ø400×3,5x30mm. Z108 SAW

1SK010000-0003 (KD 350) // 1SK010000-0004 (KD 400) // Ø 350 / 400 SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0003 (KD 350) // 1SK010000-0004 (KD 400) // Ø 350 / 400 SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0002 // Ø300×3,2x30mm. Z96 SAW ( DRESS )

1SK010000-0002 // Ø300×3,2x30mm. Z96 SAW ( DRESS )

1SC180000-0023 // CRANK ARM (HMB-100-SQ CRANK ARM) (SNM 560)

1SC180000-0023 // CRANK ARM (HMB-100-SQ CRANK ARM) (SNM 560)

1SC180000-0019 // CURVED FOLDING ARM (BKK 2 8) (SNM 560)

1SC180000-0019 // CURVED FOLDING ARM (BKK 2 8) (SNM 560)

1SC170000-0017 // CHASSIS STAND-AL 12 2015

1SC170000-0017 // CHASSIS STAND-AL 12 2015

1SC140000–0006 // HINGE

1SC140000–0006 // HINGE

1SC140000-0006 // HINGE

1SC140000-0006 // HINGE

1SC140000-0002// HINGE

1SC140000-0002// HINGE

1SA050000-1054 // SAW SERVO ENCLOSURE COVER (SNM 560)

1SA050000-1054 // SAW SERVO ENCLOSURE COVER (SNM 560)

1SA050000-1053 //SAW SERVO ENCLOSURE (SNM 560)

1SA050000-1053 //SAW SERVO ENCLOSURE (SNM 560)

1SA050000-1001 //MOBILE TABLE PROTECTION SHEET (SNM 560)

1SA050000-1001 //MOBILE TABLE PROTECTION SHEET (SNM 560)

1SA050000-0988 //VERTICAL SAW CASING SHEET

1SA050000-0988 //VERTICAL SAW CASING SHEET

1SA050000-0987 // HORIZONTAL SAW CASING SHEET (SNM 560

1SA050000-0987 // HORIZONTAL SAW CASING SHEET (SNM 560

1SA050000-0370// MAGAZINE COVER

1SA050000-0370// MAGAZINE COVER

1SA010000-0121 // SAW ANGLE SCREEN SHEET (SNM 560)

1SA010000-0121 // SAW ANGLE SCREEN SHEET (SNM 560)

1SA010000-0120 // VERTICAL SAW SEPARATOR (SNM 560)

1SA010000-0120 // VERTICAL SAW SEPARATOR (SNM 560)

1PN140000–0005 // 1/8–6 FITTING

1PN140000–0005 // 1/8–6 FITTING

1PN140000-0005 // 1/8-6 FITTING

1PN140000-0005 // 1/8-6 FITTING

1PN130000-0020 // Ball valve

1PN130000-0020 // Ball valve

1PN130000-0010 // 3/8-1/4 REDUCTION

1PN130000-0010 // 3/8-1/4 REDUCTION

1PN080000-0009 // BLOWGUN LBP-1/4

1PN080000-0009 // BLOWGUN LBP-1/4

1PN060000-0004 // FRC-1/4-D-MINI/ (159605) CONDITIONER

1PN060000-0004 // FRC-1/4-D-MINI/ (159605) CONDITIONER

1PN020000–0308 // 25X80 PNEUMATIC CYLINDER

1PN020000–0308 // 25X80 PNEUMATIC CYLINDER

1PN020000–0253 //PISTON (DMC–A 32×110)

1PN020000–0253 //PISTON (DMC–A 32×110)

1PN020000–0249 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×220)

1PN020000–0249 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×220)

1PN020000–0007 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×160)

1PN020000–0007 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×160)

1PN020000-0422//32X60 PISTON SPC-MAGNETIC

1PN020000-0422//32X60 PISTON SPC-MAGNETIC

1PN020000-0420 // 50X900 PISTON DMC-A-AB-1 (SNM 560)

1PN020000-0420 // 50X900 PISTON DMC-A-AB-1 (SNM 560)

1PN020000-0415 // 40X100 PISTON KC-A + EYB + KMB 10-1

1PN020000-0415 // 40X100 PISTON KC-A + EYB + KMB 10-1

1PN020000-0405 // 25X1 PISTON PM-A

1PN020000-0405 // 25X1 PISTON PM-A

1PN020000-0404// 50X1 PISTON DMC-A

1PN020000-0404// 50X1 PISTON DMC-A

1PN020000-0403//PISTON

1PN020000-0403//PISTON

1PN020000-0356 // 32X300 PISTON DMC-A (SK 400)

1PN020000-0356 // 32X300 PISTON DMC-A (SK 400)

1PN020000-0307 // PISTON (DMC-A 50×280)

1PN020000-0307 // PISTON (DMC-A 50×280)

1PN020000-0305 // PISTON (DMC-A 32×95)

1PN020000-0305 // PISTON (DMC-A 32×95)

1PN020000-0267 // Piston Pm 20*15 (CPM 4160)

1PN020000-0267 // Piston Pm 20*15 (CPM 4160)

1PN020000-0263 // PISTON SPC 20×15 PISTON RING CYLINDER (CPM 4150)

1PN020000-0263 // PISTON SPC 20×15 PISTON RING CYLINDER (CPM 4150)

1PN020000-0241 // 40X205 PISTON DMC-A

1PN020000-0241 // 40X205 PISTON DMC-A

1PN020000-0234 // PISTON PMY-A 25×93

1PN020000-0234 // PISTON PMY-A 25×93

1PN020000-0192 // 20X25 PISTON PM-A

1PN020000-0192 // 20X25 PISTON PM-A

1PN020000-0159 // PISTON

1PN020000-0159 // PISTON

1PN020000-0089 // PISTON

1PN020000-0089 // PISTON

1PN020000-0085 // 32X1 PISTON PK W=25 M6 INTERNAL GEAR

1PN020000-0085 // 32X1 PISTON PK W=25 M6 INTERNAL GEAR

1PN0140000-0157//AZ 431 MP VALF

1PN0140000-0157//AZ 431 MP VALF

1PN010000–2220 // VTUG–10–MSDR–B1T–25V20–G18–DT–QH6S–EJPPTRPQM7+M1 (573606)

1PN010000–2220 // VTUG–10–MSDR–B1T–25V20–G18–DT–QH6S–EJPPTRPQM7+M1 (573606)

1PN010000–0055 // CLAMP BUTTON

1PN010000–0055 // CLAMP BUTTON

1PN010000–0012 // WATER SPRAY VALVE

1PN010000–0012 // WATER SPRAY VALVE

1PN010000-2327 // VALVE ISLAND

1PN010000-2327 // VALVE ISLAND

1PN010000-1513 // COMB FAN NOZZLE (VAC – 1/4)

1PN010000-1513 // COMB FAN NOZZLE (VAC – 1/4)

1PN010000-1140 // VALVE COIL SOCKET FESTO 573919 (VAVE-L1-1VR8-LP) M8 3PIN

1PN010000-1140 // VALVE COIL SOCKET FESTO 573919 (VAVE-L1-1VR8-LP) M8 3PIN

1PN010000-1030 //DUAL COIL VALVE 1/8-5/2 FESTO 566500 ( VUVG-L14-B52-T-G18-1P3 )

1PN010000-1030 //DUAL COIL VALVE 1/8-5/2 FESTO 566500 ( VUVG-L14-B52-T-G18-1P3 )

1PN010000-1025 // SINGLE COIL VALVE 1/8-5/2 FESTO 566499 (VUVG-L14-M52-AT-G18-1P3)

1PN010000-1025 // SINGLE COIL VALVE 1/8-5/2 FESTO 566499 (VUVG-L14-M52-AT-G18-1P3)

1PN010000-0170 // MS4-LR-G-1/4-D6-VS-DM1 REGULATOR (555873)

1PN010000-0170 // MS4-LR-G-1/4-D6-VS-DM1 REGULATOR (555873)

1PN010000-0157 // AZ 431 MP 3/2 G1/8 (05.136.4) PIN VALVE

1PN010000-0157 // AZ 431 MP 3/2 G1/8 (05.136.4) PIN VALVE

1PN010000-0110//Single Coil Valve Hafner 1/8-5/2

1PN010000-0110//Single Coil Valve Hafner 1/8-5/2

1PN010000-0012 //WATER SPRAYER VALVE-DP 2005 03.009.4 AZ

1PN010000-0012 //WATER SPRAYER VALVE-DP 2005 03.009.4 AZ

1PN010000-0012 // Water Spray DP2005 03.009.4 Az

1PN010000-0012 // Water Spray DP2005 03.009.4 Az

1PL040000–0055 // GUARD GLASS

1PL040000–0055 // GUARD GLASS

1PL040000-0099 // CABIN – POLYCARBONATE GLASS (SNM 560)

1PL040000-0099 // CABIN – POLYCARBONATE GLASS (SNM 560)

1PL040000-0069 // GUARD GLASS

1PL040000-0069 // GUARD GLASS

1PL010000–0135 // PLASTIC CLAMP PART

1PL010000–0135 // PLASTIC CLAMP PART

1PL010000–0033 // CLAMP FEET

1PL010000–0033 // CLAMP FEET

1PL010000-0135 // VICE PAD (DIAMETER 50)

1PL010000-0135 // VICE PAD (DIAMETER 50)

1PL010000-0135 // VICE PAD

1PL010000-0135 // VICE PAD

1PL010000-0107 // ARM ( KD 310 )

1PL010000-0107 // ARM ( KD 310 )

1PL010000-0057 // CHIP MANIFOLD ( KD 305 )

1PL010000-0057 // CHIP MANIFOLD ( KD 305 )

1PL010000-0049 //UPPER HOUSING ( KD 305 )

1PL010000-0049 //UPPER HOUSING ( KD 305 )

1PL010000-0048 // SAW HOUSING (KD 305)

1PL010000-0048 // SAW HOUSING (KD 305)

1PL010000-0042 // HANDLE

1PL010000-0042 // HANDLE

1PL010000-0033 // VICE PAD

1PL010000-0033 // VICE PAD

1PL010000-0033 // FRONT VICE PAD

1PL010000-0033 // FRONT VICE PAD

1PL010000-0020 // WATER JERRY CAN 3 LITER

1PL010000-0020 // WATER JERRY CAN 3 LITER

1PL010000-0011 // HUB CHIP HOUSING (KD 300)

1PL010000-0011 // HUB CHIP HOUSING (KD 300)

1HD030000-0051 // PUSERLUBE 240CC ( NLGI-2 ) SINGLE-POINT LUBRICATION CARTRIDGE

1HD030000-0051 // PUSERLUBE 240CC ( NLGI-2 ) SINGLE-POINT LUBRICATION CARTRIDGE

1HD030000-0050 //SPRAY OILING NOZZLE 30CM

1HD030000-0050 //SPRAY OILING NOZZLE 30CM

1HD030000-0049// SPRAY OILING NOZZLE 5CM

1HD030000-0049// SPRAY OILING NOZZLE 5CM

1ET052400-0038 // STROKE MEASUREMENT LABEL (SK 400)

1ET052400-0038 // STROKE MEASUREMENT LABEL (SK 400)

1EL440000-0202 // HMIGXU3512 PANEL 7″

1EL440000-0202 // HMIGXU3512 PANEL 7″

1EL380000-1110// SGM7G-05DFF6F SERVO MOTOR 0.45KW 3P 400V INC

1EL380000-1110// SGM7G-05DFF6F SERVO MOTOR 0.45KW 3P 400V INC

1EL380000-0352// SMART PANEL PC 7″ VIPA

1EL380000-0352// SMART PANEL PC 7″ VIPA

1EL380000-0352 // H71-71A41-0 SMART PANEL PC 7 “VİPA

1EL380000-0352 // H71-71A41-0 SMART PANEL PC 7 “VİPA

1EL380000-0350 // PANEL PC

1EL380000-0350 // PANEL PC

1EL380000-0026// JZSP-CSP21-05-G5 ENCODER CABLE 5 M

1EL380000-0026// JZSP-CSP21-05-G5 ENCODER CABLE 5 M

1EL380000-0025 // ZSP-CSM33-05-E-G5 POWER CABLE 5M FRENLI

1EL380000-0025 // ZSP-CSM33-05-E-G5 POWER CABLE 5M FRENLI

1EL380000-0009 // JZSP-CSP21-03-E-G5 Encoder Cable 3 m

1EL380000-0009 // JZSP-CSP21-03-E-G5 Encoder Cable 3 m

1EL380000-0008 // JZSP-CSM23-03-E-G5 Power cable 3m

1EL380000-0008 // JZSP-CSM23-03-E-G5 Power cable 3m

1EL380000-0007 // SGDV-5R5A11A SIGMA 5 SERVO DRİVE 0.75kW

1EL380000-0007 // SGDV-5R5A11A SIGMA 5 SERVO DRİVE 0.75kW

1EL380000-0006 // SGMJV-08AAA61 AC MOTOR 230V

1EL380000-0006 // SGMJV-08AAA61 AC MOTOR 230V

1EL380000-0004 // 022-1BF00 SM 022 – DIGITAL OUTPUT

1EL380000-0004 // 022-1BF00 SM 022 – DIGITAL OUTPUT

1EL380000-0003 // 021-1BF00 SM 021 DIGITAL INPUT 8

1EL380000-0003 // 021-1BF00 SM 021 DIGITAL INPUT 8

1EL310000-0005 // R88A-CAWC003S-E POWER CABLE

1EL310000-0005 // R88A-CAWC003S-E POWER CABLE

1EL310000-0004 // R88A-CRWB003N-E ENCODER CABLE

1EL310000-0004 // R88A-CRWB003N-E ENCODER CABLE

1EL250000-0560 – 1EL250000-0562 // SAFETY BARRIER (ONE SET)

1EL250000-0560 (sağ) – 1EL250000-0562 (sol)// SAFETY BARRIER (ONE SET)

1EL240000-0150 // LED

1EL240000-0150 // LED

1EL210000-0122 //Pe Koruge Vacuum hose 50mm 15 Mt

1EL210000-0122 //Pe Koruge Vacuum hose 50mm 15 Mt

1EL200000–0125 // SENSÖR SMT–8M–A–PS–24V–E–0,3–M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL200000–0125 // SENSÖR SMT–8M–A–PS–24V–E–0,3–M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL200000-0759 // MB20.50 MAGNETIC TAPE (360 mm)

1EL200000-0759 // MB20.50 MAGNETIC TAPE (360 mm)

1EL200000-0459 // OB14-D-3-S THE INDICATOR IS CLOCKWISE 3MM HATVE (SNM 560)

1EL200000-0459 // OB14-D-3-S THE INDICATOR IS CLOCKWISE 3MM HATVE (SNM 560)

1EL200000-0259 // LMIX2-000-0.8-01-00-CABLED SENSOR

1EL200000-0259 // LMIX2-000-0.8-01-00-CABLED SENSOR

1EL200000-0259 // DETECTOR (LMIX2-0000-0.8-01-00)

1EL200000-0259 // DETECTOR (LMIX2-0000-0.8-01-00)

1EL200000-0257 //IZ16E-000-1-1,2-0 SENSOR WITH SCREEN (ELGO)

1EL200000-0257 //IZ16E-000-1-1,2-0 SENSOR WITH SCREEN (ELGO)

1EL200000-0257 // IZ16E-000-1-1,2-0 SENSOR WITH SCREEN (ELGO)

1EL200000-0257 // IZ16E-000-1-1,2-0 SENSOR WITH SCREEN (ELGO)

1EL200000-0125 // SENSOR SMT-8M-A-PS-24V-E-0,3-M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL200000-0125 // SENSOR SMT-8M-A-PS-24V-E-0,3-M8D(574334) (FESTO)  

1EL200000-0124 // SENSOR MZT6-03VPS-KP0 (1023971) (SICK)

1EL200000-0124 // SENSOR MZT6-03VPS-KP0 (1023971) (SICK)

1EL200000-0114// SENSOR GSE6-P4112 ( 1052450 ) SICK TWO WAY SENSOR

1EL200000-0114// SENSOR GSE6-P4112 ( 1052450 ) SICK TWO WAY SENSOR

1EL200000-0037 // SENSOR RZT6-03ZUS-KWO NO (1025522) (SICK)

1EL200000-0037 // SENSOR RZT6-03ZUS-KWO NO (1025522) (SICK)

1EL200000-0020 // THERMOCOUPLE-1.5mt (ETB30F-06)

1EL200000-0020 // THERMOCOUPLE-1.5mt (ETB30F-06)

1EL200000-0020 // THERMOCOUPLE 1.5mt TC-M06-L030-K01,5 J TYPE EMKO

1EL200000-0020 // THERMOCOUPLE 1.5mt TC-M06-L030-K01,5 J TYPE EMKO

1EL20000-0125// PISTON-TOP SENSORS

1EL20000-0125// PISTON-TOP SENSORS

1EL190000-0400 ( KD/KY 310B) // DYNAMIC BRAKE.( 40830500 ) TYP:305-230V 10S 17A

1EL190000-0400 ( KD/KY 310B) // DYNAMIC BRAKE.( 40830500 ) TYP:305-230V 10S 17A

1EL190000-0258 // HEAT INDICATOR E5CC-QX3D5M-000 24V AC/DC SSR

1EL190000-0258 // HEAT INDICATOR E5CC-QX3D5M-000 24V AC/DC SSR

1EL190000-0250 // HEAT INDICATOR E5CC-RX3D5M-003 24V AC/DC

1EL190000-0250 // HEAT INDICATOR E5CC-RX3D5M-003 24V AC/DC

1EL190000-0179 // AR2-P-24VDC-10D2A PANEL TYPE PLC GEMO

1EL190000-0179 // AR2-P-24VDC-10D2A PANEL TYPE PLC GEMO

1EL190000-0135// SERVO MOTOR X AXIS

1EL190000-0135// SERVO MOTOR X AXIS

1EL190000-0132// DRIVER X AXIS

1EL190000-0132// DRIVER X AXIS

1EL190000-0118// SERVO MOTOR Y-Z AXIS

1EL190000-0118// SERVO MOTOR Y-Z AXIS

1EL190000-0113 // DRIVER Y-Z AXIS

1EL190000-0113 // DRIVER Y-Z AXIS

1EL190000-0078 // HEAT INDICATOR E5CSV-Q1TD-500 AC/DC24V – SSR OUTPUT

1EL190000-0078 // HEAT INDICATOR E5CSV-Q1TD-500 AC/DC24V – SSR OUTPUT

1EL180000-0320//POWER SUPPLY S8VK-T12024 OMRON 5A

1EL180000-0320//POWER SUPPLY S8VK-T12024 OMRON 5A

1EL180000-0001 // CONDENSER 450V 30MF

1EL180000-0001 // CONDENSER 450V 30MF

1EL140000-0334 //ME-7000-08041-0100500-M8/M8 PVC 500CM

1EL140000-0334 //ME-7000-08041-0100500-M8/M8 PVC 500CM

1EL130000-0010 // PORCELAIN TERMINAL BLOCKS

1EL130000-0010 // PORCELAIN TERMINAL BLOCKS

1EL090000–0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000–0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000–0016 // XB4BW73731B5 ÇİFTLİ BUTON (24V AC/DC LEDLİ)

1EL090000–0016 // XB4BW73731B5 ÇİFTLİ BUTON (24V AC/DC LEDLİ)

1EL090000–0009 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0009 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0003 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0003 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0001 // XB4–BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL090000–0001 // XB4–BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL090000-0206 // E2 AC-DXBC2203 – PIZZATO 4 BUTTON

1EL090000-0206 // E2 AC-DXBC2203 – PIZZATO 4 BUTTON

1EL090000-0072 // ZB4BZ101 1NA METAL HOUSING WITH CONTACTS

1EL090000-0072 // ZB4BZ101 1NA METAL HOUSING WITH CONTACTS

1EL090000-0071 // ZB4BA36 GREEN BUTTON HIGH PROTECTION

1EL090000-0071 // ZB4BA36 GREEN BUTTON HIGH PROTECTION

1EL090000-0060 // PUSH BUTTON D22-TS

1EL090000-0060 // PUSH BUTTON D22-TS

1EL090000-0033 // DOUBLE BUTTON COVER ZBA 710

1EL090000-0033 // DOUBLE BUTTON COVER ZBA 710

1EL090000-0031 // ADDITIONAL CONTACT ZBE102 (STOP)

1EL090000-0031 // ADDITIONAL CONTACT ZBE102 (STOP)

1EL090000-0025 // POTENTIOMETER (ONSCREEN)

1EL090000-0025 // POTENTIOMETER (ONSCREEN)

1EL090000-0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000-0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000-0016 // XB4-BW73731B5 DOUBLE BUTTON (24V AC/DC LED)

1EL090000-0016 // XB4-BW73731B5 DOUBLE BUTTON (24V AC/DC LED)

1EL090000-0012 //XB4-BA61 BLUE BUTTON

1EL090000-0012 //XB4-BA61 BLUE BUTTON

1EL090000-0010 // XB4-BD33 OPTIONAL BUTTON

1EL090000-0010 // XB4-BD33 OPTIONAL BUTTON

1EL090000-0009 //XB4BP31 PLASTIC SHEATHED BUTTON

1EL090000-0009 //XB4BP31 PLASTIC SHEATHED BUTTON

1EL090000-0009 // XB4BP31 PLASTIC SHEATHED BUTTON

1EL090000-0009 // XB4BP31 PLASTIC SHEATHED BUTTON

1EL090000-0008 // XB4-BW84B5 DOUBLE BUTTON

1EL090000-0008 // XB4-BW84B5 DOUBLE BUTTON

1EL090000-0006 // XB4-BW3365 START BUTTON

1EL090000-0006 // XB4-BW3365 START BUTTON

1EL090000-0005 // XB4BA42 SPRING LOADED STOP BUTTON

1EL090000-0005 // XB4BA42 SPRING LOADED STOP BUTTON

1EL090000-0005 , 1EL090000-0011// BUTTONS (START-STOP)

1EL090000-0005 , 1EL090000-0011// BUTTONS (START-STOP)

1EL090000-0003// XB7NA31 START BUTTON

1EL090000-0003// XB7NA31 START BUTTON

1EL090000-0003 // XB7NA31 START BUTTON

1EL090000-0003 // XB7NA31 START BUTTON

1EL090000-0001 // XB4-BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL090000-0001 // XB4-BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL070020-0050//Vacuum Filter 2.5″ Pvr (Range)

1EL070020-0050//Vacuum Filter 2.5″ Pvr (Range)

1EL070020-0040 // 00/WATER MOTOR AND CONNECTION SOCKET WP 400 R9 12V DC

1EL070020-0040 // 00/WATER MOTOR AND CONNECTION SOCKET WP 400 R9 12V DC

1EL070004-0014 // MOTOR 1,1Kw 12000

1EL070004-0014 // MOTOR 1,1Kw 12000

1EL070003-0002 // MOTOR

1EL070003-0002 // MOTOR

1EL070001–0120 // MOTOR

1EL070001–0120 // MOTOR

1EL070001–0002(230V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0017(240V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0019(220V–1P 60 Hz)/1EL070001–0110(400V–415V 3P 50 Hz)(440V–3P 60 Hz)//MOTOR

1EL070001–0002(230V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0017(240V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0019(220V–1P 60 Hz)/1EL070001–0110(400V–415V 3P 50

1EL070001-0120 // MOTOR

1EL070001-0120 // MOTOR

1EL070001-0115 // MOTOR

1EL070001-0115 // MOTOR

1EL070001-0110 // MOTOR 400V-415V (3P 50 Hz)

1EL070001-0110 // MOTOR 400V-415V (3P 50 Hz)

1EL070001-0040 (60hz)/1EL070001-0060 (50hz)/1EL070001-0105 ( 400V-415 V 3P 50 Hz )( 440V-3P 60 Hz)// MOTOR

1EL070001-0040 (60hz)/1EL070001-0060 (50hz)/1EL070001-0105 ( 400V-415 V 3P 50 Hz )( 440V-3P 60 Hz)// MOTOR

1EL070001-0040 (60hz)/1EL070001-0060 (50hz)//MOTOR

1EL070001-0040 (60hz)/1EL070001-0060 (50hz)//MOTOR

1EL070001-0005 // MOTOR (4 KW)

1EL070001-0005 // MOTOR (4 KW)

1EL070001-0003 (230V-1P 50 Hz) -1EL070001-0027 (240V-1P 50 Hz) -1EL070001-0004 (400V-415 V 3P 50 Hz / 440V-3P 60 Hz)//MOTOR

1EL070001-0003 (230V-1P 50 Hz) -1EL070001-0027 (240V-1P 50 Hz) -1EL070001-0004 (400V-415 V 3P 50 Hz / 440V-3P 60 Hz)//MO

1EL070001-0002 (230V-1P 50 Hz) //1EL070001-0017 (240V-1P 50 Hz)//1EL070001-0019 (220V-1P 60 Hz)//1EL070001-0001 (400V-415V 3P 50 Hz)(440V-3P 60 Hz)// MOTOR

1EL070001-0002 (230V-1P 50 Hz) //1EL070001-0017 (240V-1P 50 Hz)//1EL070001-0019 (220V-1P 60 Hz)//1EL070001-0001 (400V-41

1EL060000-0410 //TERMIC T16-5.7 (4.2-5.7A) ABB

1EL060000-0410 //TERMIC T16-5.7 (4.2-5.7A) ABB

1EL060000-0007 // THERMIC LR2 K 0305

1EL060000-0007 // THERMIC LR2 K 0305

1EL050000-0027// RELAY (SCHRACK) RT 424024 24V DC 2 C/0 8-10A

1EL050000-0027// RELAY (SCHRACK) RT 424024 24V DC 2 C/0 8-10A

1EL050000-0010//H3CR-A8 TIMER AC24-48/DC12-48 (OMRON)

1EL050000-0010//H3CR-A8 TIMER AC24-48/DC12-48 (OMRON)

1EL050000-0010// RELAY H3CR-A8 (TIME RELAY) (24-48V AC)

1EL050000-0010// RELAY H3CR-A8 (TIME RELAY) (24-48V AC)

1EL050000-0009// RELAY (OMRON)G3NA-220B/ 5-24V DC

1EL050000-0009// RELAY (OMRON)G3NA-220B/ 5-24V DC

1EL050000-0004 //RELAY G2RV-SL701 DC24 BY SPRING LOADED SLIM RELAY

1EL050000-0004 //RELAY G2RV-SL701 DC24 BY SPRING LOADED SLIM RELAY

1EL050000-0004 // RALEY G2RV-SR501 DC24 BY

1EL050000-0004 // RALEY G2RV-SR501 DC24 BY

1EL040000-0500 (KD/KY 310B) //CONTACTOR B6-30-01 ( GJL1211001R8010 8.0 ) PT ( 220V-240V )

1EL040000-0500 (KD/KY 310B) //CONTACTOR B6-30-01 ( GJL1211001R8010 8.0 ) PT ( 220V-240V )

1EL040000-0405 //CONTACTOR ASL09-30-10-81 (24V DC 50-60)

1EL040000-0405 //CONTACTOR ASL09-30-10-81 (24V DC 50-60)

1EL040000-0014 // CONTACTOR LC1 D 25 M7

1EL040000-0014 // CONTACTOR LC1 D 25 M7

1EL040000-0010 // CONTACTOR LP1-K0610BD

1EL040000-0010 // CONTACTOR LP1-K0610BD

1EL020000–0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000–0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000–0005 // COVER SWITCH

1EL020000–0005 // COVER SWITCH

1EL020000-0250// VICE SCANNING SENSOR (ABOVE THE HEAD)

1EL020000-0250// VICE SCANNING SENSOR (ABOVE THE HEAD)

1EL020000-0250 // Sensor Nbb2-8gm25-E2-V3 (052019)PNP-No Connector

1EL020000-0250 // Sensor Nbb2-8gm25-E2-V3 (052019)PNP-No Connector

1EL020000-0250 // IMB08-02BPSVT0K- M8 NORMALLY OPEN

1EL020000-0250 // IMB08-02BPSVT0K- M8 NORMALLY OPEN

1EL020000-0250 // IMB08-02BPSVT0K ( 1072691 ) M8

1EL020000-0250 // IMB08-02BPSVT0K ( 1072691 ) M8

1EL020000-0125 // SENSOR SMT-8M-A-PS-24V-E-0,3-M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL020000-0125 // SENSOR SMT-8M-A-PS-24V-E-0,3-M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL020000-0030 // LIMIT SWITCH (L66K13MUM331)

1EL020000-0030 // LIMIT SWITCH (L66K13MUM331)

1EL020000-0029 // SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-M5-B2 (WITH PNP-NC CONNECTOR)

1EL020000-0029 // SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-M5-B2 (WITH PNP-NC CONNECTOR)

1EL020000-0029 // INTERRUPTOR M5-B2 SWITCH M5-B2

1EL020000-0029 // INTERRUPTOR M5-B2 SWITCH M5-B2

1EL020000-0028 // SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-M5-B1( WITH PNP-NO CONNECTOR)

1EL020000-0028 // SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-M5-B1( WITH PNP-NO CONNECTOR)

1EL020000-0028 // INTERRUPTOR M5-B1 SWITCH M5-B1

1EL020000-0028 // INTERRUPTOR M5-B1 SWITCH M5-B1

1EL020000-0027 // SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-WP-B2 2M (PNP-NC CABLED) PROX SENSOR

1EL020000-0027 // SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-WP-B2 2M (PNP-NC CABLED) PROX SENSOR

1EL020000-0026// SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-WP-B1 2M (PNP-NO CABLED) PROX. SENSOR

1EL020000-0026// SWITCH E2A-S08KS02-WP-B1 2M (PNP-NO CABLED) PROX. SENSOR

1EL020000-0025 // SWITCH XCS-TE7311 SAFETY COVER SWITCH WITH SELONOID

1EL020000-0025 // SWITCH XCS-TE7311 SAFETY COVER SWITCH WITH SELONOID

1EL020000-0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000-0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000-0022 (KD/KY 310B) // MK V11F49 MECHANICAL SWITCH PIZZATO

1EL020000-0022 (KD/KY 310B) // MK V11F49 MECHANICAL SWITCH PIZZATO

1EL020000-0016 // COVER SWITCH

1EL020000-0016 // COVER SWITCH

1EL020000-0015// MECHANICAL SWITCH XCS-Z12

1EL020000-0015// MECHANICAL SWITCH XCS-Z12

1EL020000-0012 // SWITCH XCKN2102G11 (LIMIT SWITCH)

1EL020000-0012 // SWITCH XCKN2102G11 (LIMIT SWITCH)

1EL010000–0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000–0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000–0033 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000–0033 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0046 // PACCO SWITCH 1SCA104892R1001/BY ABB

1EL010000-0046 // PACCO SWITCH 1SCA104892R1001/BY ABB  

1EL010000-0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0011 // 3120-F524-K7T1-W02A-16A ETA SWITCH

1EL010000-0011 // 3120-F524-K7T1-W02A-16A ETA SWITCH

1DL120000-0007 // WORM (SNM 560)

1DL120000-0007 // WORM (SNM 560)

1DL120000-0002 // WORM GEAR (SNM 560)

1DL120000-0002 // WORM GEAR (SNM 560)

0KT060000-0648//Fork Iso 30

0KT060000-0648//Fork Iso 30

'

Sign up for our e-newsletter!