Peça Sobressalente - YILMAZ MACHINE

Peça Sobressalente

Peça Sobressalente

3UB030030-0002 // KD-KY 310 MOTOR GRUBU

3UB030030-0002 // KD-KY 310 MOTOR GRUBU

3UB030030-0001 // KD-KY 310 KAFA YARI KOMPLE

3UB030030-0001 // KD-KY 310 KAFA YARI KOMPLE

3UA770030-0020 // KD-KY 305 ÇATAL SACI GRUBU

3UA770030-0020 // KD-KY 305 ÇATAL SACI GRUBU

3UA410030-0014 (KD 400) // SAW GUARD

3UA410030-0014 (KD 400) // SAW GUARD

3UA320030-0014 (KD 350) // SAW GUARD

3UA320030-0014 (KD 350) // SAW GUARD

3UA320030-0002 // CLEVIS

3UA320030-0002 // CLEVIS

3UA250030-0009 // GÖBEK YARI KOMPLE

3UA250030-0009 // GÖBEK YARI KOMPLE

3UA110030–0020 // LUBRICATOR

3UA110030–0020 // LUBRICATOR

3UA110030-0020 // LUBRICATOR

3UA110030-0020 // LUBRICATOR

3UA090030-0008 // MECHANIC CLAMP

3UA090030-0008 // MECHANIC CLAMP

3UA090030-0004 // KD-KY 300 MEKANİK MENGENE

3UA090030-0004 // KD-KY 300 MEKANİK MENGENE

3UA060030–0004 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030–0004 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0019 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0019 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0013 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0013 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0004 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA060030-0004 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA050030–0024 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030–0024 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030–0001 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030–0001 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030-0025 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA050030-0025 // HYDROCONTROL UNIT

3UA046030–0016 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA046030–0016 // PNEUMATIC CLAMP

3UA040030–0005 // M8*45 HANDLE

3UA040030–0005 // M8*45 PİPO

3UA040030–0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA040030–0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA040030-0023 // M8*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0023 // M8*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0021 // M12*35 HANDLE

3UA040030-0021 // M12*35 HANDLE

3UA040030-0013(KY 310) // PİPO1 M10x25 (KY) ÇATAL SIKMA

3UA040030-0013(KY 310) // PİPO1 M10x25 (KY) ÇATAL SIKMA

3UA040030-0007 // M8x32 HANDLE

3UA040030-0007 // M8x32 HANDLE

3UA040030-0005 //M8x45 HANDLE

3UA040030-0005 //M8x45 HANDLE

3UA040030-0002 // M10*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0002 // M10*50 HANDLE

3UA040030-0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA040030-0001 // M12*60 HANDLE

3UA030030-0005 // PIN

3UA030030-0005 // PIN

3UA030030-0001 // SUSTA (KD/KY)

3UA030030-0001 // SUSTA (KD/KY)

2TU012610–0044 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610–0044 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610-0100 // SETSQUARE

2TU012610-0100 // SETSQUARE

2TU012610-0079(KD 310) // GÖNYE (KD 305)

2TU012610-0079(KD 310) // GÖNYE (KD 305)

2TU012610-0044 // PISTON CLAMP CONNECTION

2TU012610-0044 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610-0020 // ÖN ÇATAL ( KD/KY300 )

2TU012610-0020 // ÖN ÇATAL ( KD/KY300 )

2TU012610-0019 // ARKA CATAL ( KD/KY 300 )

2TU012610-0019 // ARKA CATAL ( KD/KY 300 )

2TU012610-0009 / 0053 (KD 350-400 M/D) 2TU012610-0010 / 0054 (KD 350-400 P/PS) // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012610-0009 / 0053 (KD 350-400 M/D) 2TU012610-0010 / 0054 (KD 350-400 P/PS) // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012510–0190 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012510–0190 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012441-0024 // SHIPPING GUARD

2TU012441-0024 // SHIPPING GUARD

2TU012441-0022 // SHIPPING GUARD (DC 550)

2TU012441-0022 // SHIPPING GUARD (DC 550)

2TU012441-0012 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012441-0012 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012441-0011 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012441-0011 // SAW CHUTE PLATE

2TU012310–0219 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310–0219 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310–0007 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310–0007 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310-0220 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012310-0220 // MOVING SETSQUARE

2TU012210-1751 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU012210-1751 // CLAMP MOUNTING BRACKET

2TU011710-0006 // SAW COUPLIN

2TU011710-0006 // SAW COUPLIN

2TU011441-0651 // COUPLIN

2TU011441-0651 // COUPLIN

2TU011110-0145 // M6*25 KELEBEK VİDASI

2TU011110-0145 // M6*25 KELEBEK VİDASI

1YY030000–0013 // SHOCK ABSORVER

1YY030000–0013 // SHOCK ABSORVER

1SR070000–0033 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000–0033 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000–0015 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000–0015 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0032 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0032 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0015 // MOTOR BELT PJ483*24,5

1SR070000-0015 // MOTOR BELT PJ483*24,5

1SR070000-0007 (KD 350) // 1SR070000-0006 (KD 400) // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0007 (KD 350) // 1SR070000-0006 (KD 400) // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0005 // MOTOR BELT

1SR070000-0005 // MOTOR BELT

1SR010000-0008 // Ø 420 SAW

1SR010000-0008 // Ø 420 SAW

1SR010000-0005 // 6204 BEARING

1SR010000-0005 // 6204 BEARING

1SK010000–0106 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000–0106 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000–0074 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000–0074 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0026 // Ø 550 SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0026 // Ø 550 SAW SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0007 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0007 // SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0003 (KD 350) // 1SK010000-0004 (KD 400) // Ø 350 / 400 SAW BLADE

1SK010000-0003 (KD 350) // 1SK010000-0004 (KD 400) // Ø 350 / 400 SAW BLADE

1SC140000–0006 // HINGE

1SC140000–0006 // HINGE

1SC140000-0006 // HINGE

1SC140000-0006 // HINGE

1PN140000–0005 // 1/8–6 FITTING

1PN140000–0005 // 1/8–6 FITTING

1PN140000-0005 // 1/8-6 FITTING

1PN140000-0005 // 1/8-6 FITTING

1PN020000–0308 // 25X80 PNEUMATIC CYLINDER

1PN020000–0308 // 25X80 PNEUMATIC CYLINDER

1PN020000–0253 //PISTON (DMC–A 32×110)

1PN020000–0253 //PISTON (DMC–A 32×110)

1PN020000–0249 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×220)

1PN020000–0249 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×220)

1PN020000–0007 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×160)

1PN020000–0007 // PISTON (PNY–AY 50×160)

1PN020000-0307 // PISTON (DMC-A 50×280)

1PN020000-0307 // PISTON (DMC-A 50×280)

1PN020000-0305 // PISTON (DMC-A 32×95)

1PN020000-0305 // PISTON (DMC-A 32×95)

1PN0140000-0157//AZ 431 MP VALF

1PN0140000-0157//AZ 431 MP VALF

1PN010000–2220 // VTUG–10–MSDR–B1T–25V20–G18–DT–QH6S–EJPPTRPQM7+M1 (573606)

1PN010000–2220 // VTUG–10–MSDR–B1T–25V20–G18–DT–QH6S–EJPPTRPQM7+M1 (573606)

1PN010000–0055 // CLAMP BUTTON

1PN010000–0055 // CLAMP BUTTON

1PN010000–0012 // WATER SPRAY VALVE

1PN010000–0012 // WATER SPRAY VALVE

1PN010000-0012 // WATER SPRAY VALVE

1PN010000-0012 // WATER SPRAY VALVE

1PL040000–0055 // GUARD GLASS

1PL040000–0055 // GUARD GLASS

1PL040000-0069 // GUARD GLASS

1PL040000-0069 // GUARD GLASS

1PL010000–0135 // PLASTIC CLAMP PART

1PL010000–0135 // PLASTIC CLAMP PART

1PL010000–0033 // CLAMP FEET

1PL010000–0033 // CLAMP FEET

1PL010000-0135 // PLASTIC CLAMP PART

1PL010000-0135 // PLASTIC CLAMP PART

1PL010000-0107 // KOL ( KD 310 )

1PL010000-0107 // KOL ( KD 310 )

1PL010000-0042 // HANDLE

1PL010000-0042 // HANDLE

1PL010000-0033 // CLAMP FEET

1PL010000-0033 // CLAMP FEET

1PL010000-0011 // GÖBEK TALAŞ MUHAFAZASI (KD 300)

1PL010000-0011 // GÖBEK TALAŞ MUHAFAZASI (KD 300)

1EL200000–0125 // SENSÖR SMT–8M–A–PS–24V–E–0,3–M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL200000–0125 // SENSÖR SMT–8M–A–PS–24V–E–0,3–M8D(574334) (FESTO)

1EL090000–0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000–0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000–0016 // XB4BW73731B5 ÇİFTLİ BUTON (24V AC/DC LEDLİ)

1EL090000–0016 // XB4BW73731B5 ÇİFTLİ BUTON (24V AC/DC LEDLİ)

1EL090000–0009 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0009 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0003 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0003 // BUTTON

1EL090000–0001 // XB4–BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL090000–0001 // XB4–BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL090000-0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000-0017 // SWITCH

1EL090000-0009 // BUTTON

1EL090000-0009 // BUTTON

1EL090000-0001 // XB4-BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL090000-0001 // XB4-BS8442 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON

1EL070001–0120 // MOTOR

1EL070001–0120 // MOTOR

1EL070001–0002(230V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0017(240V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0019(220V–1P 60 Hz)/1EL070001–0110(400V–415V 3P 50 Hz)(440V–3P 60 Hz)//MOTOR

1EL070001–0002(230V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0017(240V–1P 50 Hz)/1EL070001–0019(220V–1P 60 Hz)/1EL070001–0110(400V–415V 3P 50

1EL070001-0115 // MOTOR

1EL070001-0115 // MOTOR

1EL070001-0110 // MOTOR 400V-415V (3P 50 Hz)

1EL070001-0110 // MOTOR 400V-415V (3P 50 Hz)

1EL070001-0005 // MOTOR (4 KW)

1EL070001-0005 // MOTOR (4 KW)

1EL070001-0002 (230V-1P 50 Hz) //1EL070001-0017 (240V-1P 50 Hz)//1EL070001-0019 (220V-1P 60 Hz)//1EL070001-0001 (400V-415V 3P 50 Hz)(440V-3P 60 Hz)// MOTOR

1EL070001-0002 (230V-1P 50 Hz) //1EL070001-0017 (240V-1P 50 Hz)//1EL070001-0019 (220V-1P 60 Hz)//1EL070001-0001 (400V-41

1EL040000-0500 (KD/KY 310B) //KONTAKTÖR B6-30-01 ( GJL1211001R8010 8..0 ) NK ( 220V-240V )

1EL040000-0500 (KD/KY 310B) //KONTAKTÖR B6-30-01 ( GJL1211001R8010 8..0 ) NK ( 220V-240V )

1EL020000–0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000–0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000–0005 // COVER SWITCH

1EL020000–0005 // COVER SWITCH

1EL020000-0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000-0025 // COVER SWITCH (CE)

1EL020000-0022 (KD/KY 310B) // MK V11F49 MEKANIK SWICTH PİZZATO

1EL020000-0022 (KD/KY 310B) // MK V11F49 MEKANIK SWICTH PİZZATO

1EL010000–0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000–0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000–0033 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000–0033 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0046 // MAIN SWITCH

1EL010000-0011 // 3120-F524-K7T1-W02A-16A ETA ŞALTER

1EL010000-0011 // 3120-F524-K7T1-W02A-16A ETA ŞALTER

'

Sign up for our e-newsletter!